-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Rowinj Ab

Map of Darya-ye Rowinj Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Rawenjab,Darya-ye Ravenj Ab,Darya-ye Rowinj Ab,Daryā-ye Ravenj Āb,Daryā-ye Rowinj Āb,Ruwinch Ab,Ruwinch Āb,دریای رونج آب,Ḏaṟyā-i-Ṟawenjāb, Daryā-ye Rowinj Āb

Darya-ye Rowinj Ab

Welcome to the Darya-ye Rowinj Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Rowinj Āb. See Darya-ye Rowinj Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Rowinj Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Rowinj Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.62525/70.2672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Rowinj Ab
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Rowinj Ab

Online Dating

Darya-ye Rowinj Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Rowinj Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Rowinj Ab, Afghanistan