-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ratkhut Zom

Map of Ratkhut Zom Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Ratkhutzom,Ratkhut Zom,Rātkhūt Zom, Rātkhūt Zom

Ratkhut Zom

Welcome to the Ratkhut Zom google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rātkhūt Zom. See Ratkhut Zom photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rātkhūt Zom area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ratkhut Zom
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4475/71.5425
  • Altitude: 5670 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ratkhut Zom
  •  
Places near Ratkhut Zom

Online Dating

Ratkhut Zom Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ratkhut Zom, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ratkhut Zom, Afghanistan