Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Rast Darah

Map of Koh-e Rast Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rast Darah,Kohe Rastdara,Kohe Ṟāstḏaṟa,Kuh-e Rast Darreh,Kuh-e Rastdara,Kōh-e Rāst Darah,Kūh-e Rāst Darreh,Kūh-e Rāstdara,kwh rast drh,کوه راست دره, Kōh-e Rāst Darah

Koh-e Rast Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Rast Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāst Darah. See Koh-e Rast Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāst Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Rast Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rast Darah
Places near Koh-e Rast Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Rast Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Rast Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rast Darah, Afghanistan