Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rast Darah

Map of Rast Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ra's-e Darreh,Ras-i-Darrah,Rast Darah,Rast Darrah,Ra’s-e Darreh,Rāst Darah,rast drh,راست دره,Ṟāst Ḏaṟṟah, Rāst Darah

Rast Darah

Welcome to the Rast Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāst Darah. See Rast Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāst Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rast Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Rast Darah
Places near Rast Darah

Online Dating

Rast Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rast Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rast Darah, Afghanistan