-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ram Gol

Map of Ram Gol Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keteda,Ram Gol,Ramgul Pass,Rangul Pass,Rām Gol, Rām Gol

Ram Gol

Welcome to the Ram Gol google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rām Gol. See Ram Gol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rām Gol area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ram Gol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68333/70.55
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Ram Gol
  •  
Places near Ram Gol

Online Dating

Ram Gol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ram Gol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ram Gol, Afghanistan