-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tagab-e Rakhoy

Map of Tagab-e Rakhoy Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Rakhoy,Tagab-e Rakhuy,Tagāb-e Rakhōy,Tagāb-e Rakhūy,تگاب رخوی, Tagāb-e Rakhōy

Tagab-e Rakhoy

Welcome to the Tagab-e Rakhoy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Rakhōy. See Tagab-e Rakhoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Rakhōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagab-e Rakhoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01755/70.67008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Rakhoy
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Rakhoy

Online Dating

Tagab-e Rakhoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Rakhoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Rakhoy, Afghanistan