-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Ragho

Map of Koh-e Ragho Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ragho,Kohe Ragha,Kohe Ṟagha,Kuh-e Ragho,Kōh-e Raghō,Kūh-e Ragho,kwhi rghw,کوهِ رغو, Kōh-e Raghō

Koh-e Ragho

Welcome to the Koh-e Ragho google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Raghō. See Koh-e Ragho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Raghō area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Koh-e Ragho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.39499/70.83181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ragho
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ragho
Spōz̲h̲mêy (5.9 km) Jo (6.3 km) Gowhar (6.8 km) Farghāmū (7.9 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (8.9 km) Kalafzār (10 km) Irghisak (11.4 km) Sar Sabīl (11.6 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (13.4 km) Nalwīj (14.3 km) Wajan (14.4 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (14.6 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (14.9 km) Tahdah (15.1 km) Khwarē (15.8 km) Khē Asp (16.8 km) Larkī (17.7 km) Sar Āb (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ragho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ragho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ragho, Afghanistan