-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ragh

Map of Darya-ye Ragh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Ragh,Darya-ye Ragh,Daryā-ye Rāgh,دریای راغ,Ḏaryā-i-Rāgh, Daryā-ye Rāgh

Darya-ye Ragh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ragh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Rāgh. See Darya-ye Ragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Rāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Ragh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.62342/70.3012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ragh
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ragh
Yālūr (2.6 km) Īfch (3.6 km) Tagāb-e Bashān (4 km) Yāwjān (4.4 km) Bashān (5 km) Ghūlishking (5.1 km) Khas Tūt (5.5 km) Pas-e Khir (6.1 km) Noh Shahr (6.7 km) Qishlāq-e Safēd (6.8 km) Arzunch (7 km) Shūlayr-e Pā’īn (7.3 km) Malaykhā (7.5 km) Patīr (7.5 km) Shayngān (7.7 km) Khā Sār Kham (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ragh, Afghanistan