-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Rabat

Map of Darah-ye Rabat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rabat,Darah-ye Rabāţ,Darrah-i-Rabat,Darrah-i-Rabāţ,Darrah-ye Raba,Darrah-ye Rabā,Darreh-ye Robat,Darreh-ye Robāţ,drh rbat,دره رباط, Darah-ye Rabāţ

Darah-ye Rabat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rabat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rabāţ. See Darah-ye Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05873/70.70127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rabat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rabat

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan