-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Quwat `Ali

Map of Quwat `Ali Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qovvat `Ali,Qovvat ‘Alī,Quwat `Ali,Quwat ‘Alī,Quwwal `Ali,Quwwal ‘Ali,Quwwat `Ali,Quwwat ‘Ali,قوت علی, Quwat ‘Alī

Quwat `Ali

Welcome to the Quwat `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Quwat ‘Alī. See Quwat `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Quwat ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Quwat `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.85445/70.55404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Quwat `Ali
  •  
Places near Quwat `Ali

Online Dating

Quwat `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quwat `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quwat `Ali, Afghanistan