-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qir Mishi

Map of Qir Mishi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qer Mishi,Qer Misi,Qer Mīshī,Qeṟ Misi,Qir Mishi,Qir Mīshī,قر میشی, Qir Mīshī

Qir Mishi

Welcome to the Qir Mishi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qir Mīshī. See Qir Mishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qir Mīshī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qir Mishi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.85592/70.30169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Qir Mishi
  •  
Places near Qir Mishi
Qir Mīshī (0 km) Arghandakān (1.6 km) Khānaqāh (2.4 km) Gaz Darah (2.6 km) Yāwul-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Z̄ūghām Darah (3.1 km) Bāzār-e Tashkān (3.6 km) Faīẕānī (4.4 km) Khwājah Afghānī (4.8 km) Bāgh-e Arām (4.9 km) Yāwul-e Bālā (5 km) Āb-e Shēr Aḩmad (5.8 km) Safēd Rēg (5.9 km) Sar Payshānī (7 km) Dasht-e Āghā (7 km) Darāyim (7.4 km) Chashmah-ye Qalandar (7.4 km) Khunukān (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Qir Mishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qir Mishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qir Mishi, Afghanistan