Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qazi Deh

Map of Qazi Deh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshtragh,Eshtrāgh,Ishtragh,Ishtrāgh,Qadzi Deh,Qazi Deh,Qazi Deh (2),Qāzī Deh (2),Qāḏzī Ḏeh,Qāẕī Deh,qady dh,قاضى ده, Qāẕī Deh

Qazi Deh

Welcome to the Qazi Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāẕī Deh. See Qazi Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāẕī Deh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Qazi Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Qazi Deh
Places near Qazi Deh

Online Dating

Qazi Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qazi Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazi Deh, Afghanistan