Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qasdah Gol

Map of Qasdah Gol Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qasdah Gol,Qasdeh Gol,Quasdeh Gol, Qasdah Gol

Qasdah Gol

Welcome to the Qasdah Gol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qasdah Gol. See Qasdah Gol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qasdah Gol area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qasdah Gol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Qasdah Gol
Places near Qasdah Gol

Online Dating

Qasdah Gol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qasdah Gol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasdah Gol, Afghanistan