Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qarlugh Qurogh

Map of Qarlugh Qurogh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarlogh Qorogh,Qarlogh Qorugh,Qarlogh Qorōgh,Qarlogh Qorūgh,Qarlugh Qurogh,Qarlugh Qurōgh,قرلغ قروغ, Qarlugh Qurōgh

Qarlugh Qurogh

Welcome to the Qarlugh Qurogh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarlugh Qurōgh. See Qarlugh Qurogh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarlugh Qurōgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarlugh Qurogh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Qarlugh Qurogh
Places near Qarlugh Qurogh

Online Dating

Qarlugh Qurogh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarlugh Qurogh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarlugh Qurogh, Afghanistan