-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qarah Moghul

Map of Qarah Moghul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Mughul,Qarah Moghul,Qareh Moghol,Qaṟa Mughul,qrh mghl,قره مغل, Qarah Moghul

Qarah Moghul

Welcome to the Qarah Moghul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Moghul. See Qarah Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qarah Moghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05478/70.53207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Qarah Moghul
  •  
Places near Qarah Moghul

Online Dating

Qarah Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Moghul, Afghanistan