-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal'a-i-Mirza Sah,Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah,Qal`eh-ye Mirza Shah,Qal`eh-ye Mirzasah,Qala Mirza Shah,Qala Mirza Shāh,Qala-i-Mirza Shah,Qala-i-Mirza Shāh,Qalla-i-Mirza Sah,Qalla-i-Miṟzā S̄āh,Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh,Qal‘eh-ye Miṟzās̄āh,Qal‘eh-ye Mīrzā Shāh,Qal’a-i-Miṟzā S̄āh,قلعه میرزا شاه, Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh. See Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.36969/70.9018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (0 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (4.4 km) Tāqarchah (7 km) Qalāt (12.8 km) Khitif (13.5 km) Gird Bayd (14.4 km) Ţāq Nēshāsh (14.5 km) Z̄āz̄anwurs (14.5 km) Deh-e Biland (15.2 km) Kūshkah Darah (15.2 km) Kalān Aylgah (15.2 km) Deh-e Mughul (16 km) Khambēw-e Bālā (16 km) Jōrah-ye Gāwjān (16.6 km) Khambēw-e Pā’īn (16.9 km) Shaykh-e Mast (17 km) Aylgah Darah (17.1 km) Chadēw-e Bālā (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mirza Shah, Afghanistan