Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal'a-i-Hazaraha,Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha,Qal`eh-ye Hazaraha,Qal`eh-ye Hazarehha,Qal`eh-ye Hezarehha,Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā,Qal‘eh-ye Hazāraha,Qal‘eh-ye Hazārehhā,Qal‘eh-ye Hezārehhā,Qal’a-i-Hazāṟahā,قلعۀ هزاره ها, Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā

Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā. See Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha
Places near Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hazarahha, Afghanistan