-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qazi Qishlaq

Map of Qazi Qishlaq Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qadzi Qeshlaq,Qadzi Qeslaq,Qadzī Qeshlaq,Qazi Qeshlaq,Qazi Qishlaq,Qāḏẕi Qeslāq,Qāẕī Qeshlāq,Qāẕī Qishlāq,قاضی قشلاق, Qāẕī Qishlāq

Qazi Qishlaq

Welcome to the Qazi Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāẕī Qishlāq. See Qazi Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāẕī Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qazi Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98256/70.33403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qazi Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Qazi Qishlaq

Online Dating

Qazi Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qazi Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazi Qishlaq, Afghanistan