-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Qazi Deh

Map of Darya-ye Qazi Deh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Qadzi Deh,Darya-ye Qazi Deh,Darya-ye Qazi-Deh,Darya-ye Qāzī-Deh,Daryā-ye Qadzī Deh,Daryā-ye Qāẕī Deh,drya qady dh,دريا قاضی ده, Daryā-ye Qāẕī Deh

Darya-ye Qazi Deh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Qazi Deh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Qāẕī Deh. See Darya-ye Qazi Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Qāẕī Deh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye Qazi Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67752/71.75645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:30
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Qazi Deh
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Qazi Deh
Qāẕī Deh (1.2 km) Qāẕī Deh (2.4 km) Uch Drag (5.4 km) Wark (6.3 km) Keshnī Khān (9.4 km) Futūr (9.9 km) Shīkach (14.8 km) Saykhch (15.6 km) Shkhowr (15.8 km) Turbat (16 km) Zargarān (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Qazi Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Qazi Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Qazi Deh, Afghanistan