-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qabr-e Hazarah

Map of Qabr-e Hazarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabr-e Hazarah,Qabr-e Hazareh,Qabr-e Hazārah,Qabr-e Hazāreh,Qabre Hazara,قبر هزاره, Qabr-e Hazārah

Qabr-e Hazarah

Welcome to the Qabr-e Hazarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabr-e Hazārah. See Qabr-e Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabr-e Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qabr-e Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.43799/70.69279
  • Altitude: 3354 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Qabr-e Hazarah
  •  
Places near Qabr-e Hazarah

Online Dating

Qabr-e Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabr-e Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabr-e Hazarah, Afghanistan