-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Pursustyah

Map of Koh-e Pursustyah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pursust'ya,Gory Pursust’ya,Koh-e Pursustyah,Kohe Pursustya,Kuh-e Pursustya,Kuh-e Pursustyah,Kōh-e Pursustyah,Kūh-e Pursustya,Kūh-e Pursustyah,kwh prsstyh,کوه پرسستیه, Kōh-e Pursustyah

Koh-e Pursustyah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pursustyah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pursustyah. See Koh-e Pursustyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pursustyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Pursustyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8946/70.96194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pursustyah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pursustyah
Shāh-e Parī (6.3 km) Velu (6.5 km) Ghaz (6.7 km) Das̲h̲t (9.3 km) Miyān Deh (10.6 km) Malishijā (11.1 km) Shahrān (11.3 km) Yighdak (11.8 km) Ghōmānd (12 km) Panām (12 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (14.1 km) Tagāb (14.8 km) Wulf (15.6 km) Tilī (15.9 km) Magh Nāwul (16.8 km) Hajdah Ghār (21 km) Rabāţ (21.8 km) Shahr-e Monjān (21.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pursustyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pursustyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pursustyah, Afghanistan