-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pular

Map of Pular Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pular,Pūlar,pwlr,پولر, Pūlar

Pular

Welcome to the Pular google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūlar. See Pular photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūlar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pular
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.79986/70.98853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Pular
  •  
Places near Pular
Pūlar (0 km) Kushgag (3.8 km) Khēl (4.7 km) Istirb (6.3 km) Arkhow (7 km) Khashpīn (7.1 km) Payzh (7.2 km) Yomul (7.5 km) Z̄ū (8.6 km) Rikhshān (8.8 km) Nowak (9 km) Şūfīān (9 km) Bāshūn (9.6 km) Kitip (9.6 km) Kyīp (9.6 km) Ghachān (9.7 km) Frich (10 km) Khūch (10 km)

Online Dating

Pular Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pular, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pular, Afghanistan