-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Puruch

Map of Puruch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poruch,Porush,Porūch,Porūsh,Puruch,Purūch,پروچ, Purūch

Puruch

Welcome to the Puruch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Purūch. See Puruch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Purūch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Puruch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01733/70.69263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:48
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Puruch
  •  
Places near Puruch

Online Dating

Puruch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puruch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puruch, Afghanistan