-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi

Map of Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi,Pir Yekhha-ye Darreh Sakhi,Piryakhha-i-Darrah Sakhi,Piryakhha-i-Darya Sakhi,Pīr Yakhhā-ye Darah Sakhī,Pīr Yekhhā-ye Darreh Sakhī,Pīṟyakhhā-i-Darya Sakhi,Pīṟyakhhā-i-Ḏarrah Sakhi,pyr ykhay drh skhy,پير يکهاى دره سخى, Pīr Yakhhā-ye Darah Sakhī

Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi

Welcome to the Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Yakhhā-ye Darah Sakhī. See Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Yakhhā-ye Darah Sakhī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22968/70.96637
  • Altitude: 6414 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi
  •  
Places near Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi

Online Dating

Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Yakhha-ye Darah Sakhi, Afghanistan