-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darreh Pinawi

Map of Darreh Pinawi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Pinawi,Darreh Pinawi,Pinavi, Darreh Pinawi

Darreh Pinawi

Welcome to the Darreh Pinawi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh Pinawi. See Darreh Pinawi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh Pinawi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh Pinawi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00859/70.63494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Darreh Pinawi
  •  
Places near Darreh Pinawi

Online Dating

Darreh Pinawi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh Pinawi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh Pinawi, Afghanistan