-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Pilo

Map of Darya-ye Pilo Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Pilo,Darya-ye Pilo,Darya-ye Pilow,Daryā-ye Pīlow,Daryā-ye Pīlō,drya pylw,دریا پیلو,Ḏaryā-i-Pīlō, Daryā-ye Pīlō

Darya-ye Pilo

Welcome to the Darya-ye Pilo google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Pīlō. See Darya-ye Pilo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Pīlō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Pilo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.27326/70.95482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Pilo
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Pilo

Online Dating

Darya-ye Pilo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Pilo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Pilo, Afghanistan