-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Piaw

Map of Darah-ye Piaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Piaw,Darah-ye Pīāw,Darrah-i-Piaw,Darrah-i-Pīāw,Darreh-ye Piaw,Darreh-ye Pīāw,درۀ پیاو, Darah-ye Pīāw

Darah-ye Piaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Piaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pīāw. See Darah-ye Piaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pīāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darah-ye Piaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56611/71.31056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Piaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Piaw
Gul Khānah (2.1 km) Dāg Khānah (3.2 km) Khal Khān (4.7 km) Zaybāk (5.1 km) Nowābād (5.9 km) Kēdah (6.3 km) Shīn Ghūk (6.7 km) Rubāţ-e Chihil Tan (7.2 km) Dand (7.3 km) Dashtī Khān (7.4 km) Razrāk (7.6 km) Zar Khān (7.7 km) Istich (8 km) Kaz Deh (8.2 km) Gharīb (8.4 km) Rū Kōl (9 km) Askān (10.2 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Piaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Piaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Piaw, Afghanistan