-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kuh-e Pazhman

Map of Kuh-e Pazhman Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Pazman,Kohe Pažman,Kuh-e Pazhman,Kūh-e Pazhmān, Kūh-e Pazhmān

Kuh-e Pazhman

Welcome to the Kuh-e Pazhman google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Pazhmān. See Kuh-e Pazhman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Pazhmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Pazhman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58333/70.83333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Pazhman
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Pazhman

Online Dating

Kuh-e Pazhman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Pazhman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Pazhman, Afghanistan