-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ptukh

Map of Ptukh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patukh,Patūkh,Potokh,Potōkh,Ptukh,Ptūkh,ptwkh,پتوخ, Ptūkh

Ptukh

Welcome to the Ptukh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ptūkh. See Ptukh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ptūkh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ptukh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00737/73.38029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Ptukh
  •  
Places near Ptukh

Online Dating

Ptukh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ptukh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ptukh, Afghanistan