Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pashah Darah

Map of Pashah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasa Darrah,Pasa Ḏaṟṟah,Pasha Darreh,Pashah Darah,Pāshā Darreh,پشه دره, Pashah Darah

Pashah Darah

Welcome to the Pashah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashah Darah. See Pashah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pashah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Pashah Darah
Places near Pashah Darah

Online Dating

Pashah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashah Darah, Afghanistan