Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Parsho

Map of Darah-ye Parsho Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Parsho,Darah-ye Parshō,Darrahe Parso,Darrahe Paršo,Darreh-ye Parsho,Parshu,drh prshw,دره پرشو, Darah-ye Parshō

Darah-ye Parsho

Welcome to the Darah-ye Parsho google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Parshō. See Darah-ye Parsho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Parshō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Parsho
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Parsho
Places near Darah-ye Parsho

Online Dating

Darah-ye Parsho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Parsho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Parsho, Afghanistan