-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Parun

Map of Darah-ye Parun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Parun,Darah-ye Pārūn,Darrahe Paron,Darrahe Pārōn,Darrahe Ru'igah,Darrahe Ru’igāh,Darreh Paron,Darreh-ye Parown,Darreh-ye Pārown,Paron,Ru'i Ga,Ru'i Gah,Ru'igah,Ru’igāh,Rū’ī Ga,Weran Darra,drh parwn,دره پارون,Ḏaṟṟeh Pārōn,Ṟū’i Gāh, Darah-ye Pārūn

Darah-ye Parun

Welcome to the Darah-ye Parun google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pārūn. See Darah-ye Parun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pārūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Parun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74202/70.76646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Parun
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Parun

Online Dating

Darah-ye Parun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Parun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Parun, Afghanistan