-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Panj Chashmah

Map of Koh-e Panj Chashmah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Panj Chashmah,Kohe Panjcasma,Kohe Panjčašma,Kuh-e Panj Cheshmeh,Kuh-e Panjchashma,Kōh-e Panj Chashmah,Kūh-e Panj Cheshmeh,Kūh-e Panjchashma,کوه پنج چشمه, Kōh-e Panj Chashmah

Koh-e Panj Chashmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Panj Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Panj Chashmah. See Koh-e Panj Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Panj Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Panj Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.47761/70.54397
  • Altitude: 4663 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Panj Chashmah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Panj Chashmah

Online Dating

Koh-e Panj Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Panj Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Panj Chashmah, Afghanistan