Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Little Pamir River

Map of Little Pamir River Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Baza'i Gumbad,Little Pamir River,Pamir-e Khord,Pamir-e Khvord,Pāmīr-e Khord,Pāmīr-e Khvord,Ḏaṟyā-i-Bāzā’i Gumbaḏ, Little Pamir River

Little Pamir River

Welcome to the Little Pamir River google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Little Pamir River. See Little Pamir River photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Little Pamir River area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Little Pamir River
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Little Pamir River
Places near Little Pamir River

Online Dating

Little Pamir River Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Little Pamir River, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Little Pamir River, Afghanistan