-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Pamir

Map of Darya-ye Pamir Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar"yoi Pomir,Darya-ye Pamir,Daryā-ye Pāmīr,Dar”yoi Pomir,Pamir,Pamir River,dryay panyr,دریای پانير, Daryā-ye Pāmīr

Darya-ye Pamir

Welcome to the Darya-ye Pamir google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Pāmīr. See Darya-ye Pamir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Pāmīr area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye Pamir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01912/72.66451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:24
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Pamir
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Pamir

Online Dating

Darya-ye Pamir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Pamir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Pamir, Afghanistan