-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pak

Map of Pak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pak,Pakli,pk,پک, Pak

Pak

Welcome to the Pak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pak. See Pak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98736/72.54563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Pak
  •  
Places near Pak

Online Dating

Pak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pak, Afghanistan