-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Paghar

Map of Darah-ye Paghar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Paghar,Darah-ye Pāghar,Darah-ye Pāghār,Darrah Paghar,Darrahe Paghar,Darreh-ye Paghar,Darreh-ye Pāghār,Pagar,درۀ پاغر,Ḏaṟṟah Pāghaṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Pāghaṟ, Darah-ye Pāghar

Darah-ye Paghar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Paghar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pāghar. See Darah-ye Paghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pāghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Paghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89261/70.41466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Paghar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Paghar
Anjuman (0.3 km) Wīshtī (2.5 km) Dahan-e Āw (13.7 km) Yamak (17.1 km) Pusht-e Kalt (17.7 km) Warwarzū (27.3 km) Skāzir (27.4 km) Purūch (28.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Paghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Paghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Paghar, Afghanistan