-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ome

Map of Darah-ye Ome Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ome,Darah-ye Ōmē,Darrah-e Ome,Darrah-e Ōme,Darya Ome,Darya Ume,Darya Ōmē,Daryā Ūmē,دره اومې, Darah-ye Ōmē

Darah-ye Ome

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ome google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ōmē. See Darah-ye Ome photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ōmē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ome
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56303/70.91128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ome
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ome

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ome Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ome, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ome, Afghanistan