-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Nusay

Map of Nusay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kusai,Nesay Darwaz,Nesay Ḏaṟwāz,Nusai,Nusay,Nūsay,نوسی, Nūsay

Nusay

Welcome to the Nusay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūsay. See Nusay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūsay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nusay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.44294/70.80541
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:31
Wiki articles near Nusay
  •  
Places near Nusay

Online Dating

Nusay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nusay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nusay, Afghanistan