Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Now Jarm

Map of Now Jarm Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw Jarm,Naw Jaṟm,Naw Jorm,Now Jarm,nw jrm,نو جرم, Now Jarm

Now Jarm

Welcome to the Now Jarm google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Jarm. See Now Jarm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Jarm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Now Jarm
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Now Jarm
Places near Now Jarm

Online Dating

Now Jarm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Jarm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Jarm, Afghanistan