-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pereval Nuksa

Map of Pereval Nuksa Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Noqsan An,Noqsān Ān,Noqşān Ān,Nuqsan An,Nuqsān Ān,Pereval Nuksa, Pereval Nuksa

Pereval Nuksa

Welcome to the Pereval Nuksa google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Nuksa. See Pereval Nuksa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Nuksa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pereval Nuksa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37528/71.56639
  • Altitude: 4769 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pereval Nuksa
  •  
Places near Pereval Nuksa

Online Dating

Pereval Nuksa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Nuksa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Nuksa, Afghanistan