-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tagab-e Nim Dastah

Map of Tagab-e Nim Dastah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Nim Dastah,Tagab-e Nimdasta,Tagab-e Nimdasteh,Tagab-e Nīmdasta,Tagāb-e Nīm Dastah,Tagāb-e Nīmdasteh,تگاب نیم دسته, Tagāb-e Nīm Dastah

Tagab-e Nim Dastah

Welcome to the Tagab-e Nim Dastah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Nīm Dastah. See Tagab-e Nim Dastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Nīm Dastah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagab-e Nim Dastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56253/70.22778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Nim Dastah
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Nim Dastah
Shaydukān (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā (4.5 km) Farmāqulī (4.8 km) Kowrī (5.1 km) Shaykhak (5.4 km) Wāwuch (5.6 km) Sabz Darah (5.7 km) Khumbuk-e Bālā (6 km) Āsyāwānī (6.7 km) Sabz Darreh (7.2 km) Daryā Mīr (7.4 km) Darah-ye Mīr (7.7 km) Karas Deh (7.7 km) Ambah Darah (7.8 km) Karastī (8 km) Dah’ī (8.6 km) Katō (8.9 km) Ājil (9 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Nim Dastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Nim Dastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Nim Dastah, Afghanistan