-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Nishi

Map of Nishi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neshi,Nishi,Nishī,نشی, Nishī

Nishi

Welcome to the Nishi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nishī. See Nishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nishī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nishi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28901/70.60915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Nishi
  •  
Places near Nishi

Online Dating

Nishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nishi, Afghanistan