-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Nisharw

Map of Nisharw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nesarw,Nesharv,Nes̄arw,Nisharw,Pisharb,نشرو, Nisharw

Nisharw

Welcome to the Nisharw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nisharw. See Nisharw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nisharw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nisharw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.06574/71.22702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:28
Wiki articles near Nisharw
  •  
Places near Nisharw

Online Dating

Nisharw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nisharw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nisharw, Afghanistan