Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Nar Darah

Map of Nar Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nar Darah,Nar Darrah,Nar Darreh,Nār Darah,Nār Darreh,Nār Ḏaṟṟah,نار دره, Nār Darah

Nar Darah

Welcome to the Nar Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nār Darah. See Nar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:40
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Nar Darah
Places near Nar Darah

Online Dating

Nar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nar Darah, Afghanistan