-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Munji

Map of Munji Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Munji,Mūnjī,مونجی, Mūnjī

Munji

Welcome to the Munji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūnjī. See Munji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūnjī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Munji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.83031/70.54605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Munji
  •  
Places near Munji

Online Dating

Munji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munji, Afghanistan