-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Muzafari

Map of Muzafari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mozaffari,Moz̧affarī,Muzafari,Muzaffari,Muzaffarī,Muz̧afarī,مظفری, Muz̧afarī

Muzafari

Welcome to the Muzafari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muz̧afarī. See Muzafari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muz̧afarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muzafari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97405/70.14185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Muzafari
  •  
Places near Muzafari

Online Dating

Muzafari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muzafari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muzafari, Afghanistan