Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mulla

Map of Mulla Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla,Mollā,Mulla,Mullā,mla,ملا, Mullā


Welcome to the Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā. See Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Mulla
Places near Mulla

Online Dating

Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla, Afghanistan