-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mulgani

Map of Mulgani Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molgani,Molganī,Mulgani,Mulganī,Mulgānī,ملگانی, Mulgānī

Mulgani

Welcome to the Mulgani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulgānī. See Mulgani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulgānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulgani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80489/70.37481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mulgani
  •  
Places near Mulgani

Online Dating

Mulgani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulgani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulgani, Afghanistan