-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Muhajir-e Shakhdan

Map of Muhajir-e Shakhdan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohajer-e Shakhdan,Mohajer-i-Sakhdan,Mohājer-e Shakhdān,Mohājeṟ-i-Sākhḏān,Muhajir-e Shakhdan,Muhājir-e Shākhdān,مهاجر شاخدان, Muhājir-e Shākhdān

Muhajir-e Shakhdan

Welcome to the Muhajir-e Shakhdan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muhājir-e Shākhdān. See Muhajir-e Shakhdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muhājir-e Shākhdān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhajir-e Shakhdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86276/70.07419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Muhajir-e Shakhdan
  •  
Places near Muhajir-e Shakhdan
Muhājir-e Shākhdān (0 km) Bālā Jarī (0.9 km) Muhājir-e Sar-e Āsyāb (1 km) Balūch (2.2 km) Takyah (2.4 km) Tah Jarī (2.7 km) Sar-e Qōl (4 km) Gunbad-e Bālā (4.7 km) Gunbad-e Pā’īn (5.6 km) Mashhad (5.7 km) Kishim (6.8 km) Farājghānī (7 km) Nowchī (7.1 km) Samar Qandī (7.4 km) Āb Chinār (8 km) Darah-ye Qāẕī (8 km) Muḩammad Ābā (8.3 km) Sarāy Mashhad (9 km)

Online Dating

Muhajir-e Shakhdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhajir-e Shakhdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhajir-e Shakhdan, Afghanistan